Boys 16-18



Rank Name City Points
1 Nicholas Prieto Miami 2,573
2 Kiko Francisco Coelho Lake Mary 2,335
3 Moses Compaan Jacksonville 1,843
4 Ian Ball Port Orange 1,663
5 Sam Davis Jacksonville 1,613
6 Justin Sui Lake Orion 1,570
7 Clay Tucker Atlantic Beach 1,550
8 Connor Holcroft Saint Augustine 1,526
9 Patrick McCann Tallahassee 1,500
10 Logan Hunter Tampa 1,309
11 Noah Kent Naples 1,270
12 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota 1,265
13 Callen Hoskins Hobe Sound 1,200
14 Andres Barraza Parkland 1,088
15 Sebastiano Mascia Orlando 1,060
16 James Bradley Valrico 1,000
17 Adam Waller Jacksonville 975
18 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs 970
19 Maxmilian Jelinek Port Saint Lucie 927
20 Carson Brewer Jacksonville 914
21 James Newton Palm City 871
22 Benjamin Cai Davenport 850
23 Derek Sanderson New Smyrna Beach 808
24 Camden Smith Windermere 805
25 Jonathan Mourin Plantation 750
26 Reggie Zhu Winter Garden 719
T27 Richard Dou Orlando 700
T27 Bennett Stone Jupiter 700
29 Reinaldo Simoni Orlando 694
30 Cooper Tate Winter Garden 684
31 Hans Risvaer Miami 674
32 Chris Terzian Gainesville 665
33 Taehoon(Brian) Park ChampionsGate 661
34 Siyuan Lyu Lake Mary 615
35 Matthew Yamin Miami Beach 600
T36 Michael Mays Winter Park 563
T36 Parker Bell Tallahassee 563
38 Will Davis Jacksonville 541
39 Jiakai Chen Lakewood Ranch 533
40 Alexander Hall Longwood 531
T41 Ian Davis Howey-in-the-Hills 500
T41 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary 500
43 Jon Wang Melbourne 496
44 James Key Palm Beach Gardens 480
45 Max Barile Land O' Lakes 465
46 Adam Vermut Jacksonville 463
47 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary 438
48 Aaron Williams OWINGS MILLS 431
49 Guoao (Leo) Xu Windermere 430
50 Mohit Balaji Kissimmee 423
51 Stephen Hickham Orlando 420
52 Chase Haygood Lake Mary 419
T53 Diego Passos Orlando 389
T53 Egor Zubov ChampionsGate 389
55 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach 370
56 Campbell Kennedy Green Cove Springs 360
57 Beni Long Lakewood Ranch 353
58 Nick Zarillo Lake Mary 347
59 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary 343
60 Andrew Riley Saint Johns 340
61 Matthew Exum Longwood 335
62 Sebastian Kawas Doral 330
63 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach 315
64 Jayden Diaz Atlantic Beach 290
65 Sam Kodak Naples 285
66 Jonah Winter Sarasota 277
67 Tomas Borquez Doral 270
68 Mark Exum Longwood 267
69 Harrison Harper Tampa 256
T70 Justin Burroughs Pensacola 250
T70 Ty Folsom Lake City 250
72 Anthony Garcia Miami 240
73 Sam Karman Melbourne 221
T74 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables 220
T74 Xirong Cheng Bradenton 220
T74 Danny Erickson Ponte Vedra Beach 220
77 JP English Ponte Vedra 218
78 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine 206
79 Alexander Waller Jacksonville 200
80 Andrew Clark Winter Park 195
T81 Suviir Dhalla Windermere 188
T81 Jiongchen Li Bradenton 188
83 Gabriel Hegerstrom Parkland 185
84 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens 174
85 Andres Atrio Coral Gables 170
86 Dalton Payne Estero 163
87 James Pryor Kenilworth 146
88 Jiaming Liu Bradenton 144
T89 Aaron Setiawan Sarasota 143
T89 Zachary Loninger Crosswicks 143
T91 Poonyapat Nantsupawat Boca Raton 140
T91 Nik Furek-Abidin Tampa 140
T93 Eoin Buckelew Ocala 137
T93 Matthew DePinto West Palm Beach 137
T93 Preston Severs Lakewood Ranch 137
96 Aiden Ash Tallahassee 135
97 Scott Taylor Tampa 120
98 David (Dazhou) Wu Winter Garden 115
T99 Caden Burr Windermere 114
T99 Alex Long Lakewood Ranch 114
T101 Antonio Rios Saint Augustine 108
T101 Chase Carroll Jacksonville 108
103 Michael Thomas Lutz 105
T104 Connor DeMichele Sarasota 95
T104 Dante Moser Palm Beach Gardens 95
T104 Max Fonseca Miami 95
T104 Aaron Jarvis Davenport 95
108 Brett White Fort Lauderdale 91
T109 Micah Long Bartow 90
T109 Tiago Barni Windermere 90
T109 Christian Allen Estero 90
T109 Ty Kaufman Naples 90
113 Juney Bai Mokena 87
114 Ben Walker Winter Park 86
115 Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo 85
116 Carter Dill Tampa 80
117 Jay Brooks Boca Raton 79
118 Thomas Cush Ponte Vedra Beach 75
T119 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach 72
T119 Oliver Marshall Naples 72
T121 Teddy Sotsky Ponte Vedra 70
T121 Ben Weins Fort Lauderdale 70
T121 Carlos Caloca Delray Beach 70
T121 Jose Ricardo Aguilar Estado de Mexico 70
T121 Tomy Jaunet Port Saint Lucie 70
T126 Devan Chahal Parkland 69
T126 Nick Strickler Plant City 69
T126 Emmanuel Lim Lake Worth 69
T126 Andrew Kunkle Jacksonville 69
130 Cole Haygood Lake Mary 60
131 John Marshall Miami 59
T132 Timothy Williamson Bradenton 58
T132 Nicholas Zizzo Indiatlantic 58
T132 Robert Greninger Orlando 58
T132 Kaleb Palm Orlando 58
T132 Neil Heinlein Ocala 58
137 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach 57
T138 Rayan Nabilzadeh Winter Garden 56
T138 Josh Duangmanee Tampa 56
T140 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee 55
T140 Jack Dunham Tarpon Springs 55
T140 Jack Barned Ponte Vedra Beach 55
T140 Masen McKain New Smyrna Beach 55
T140 Matthew Massari Lutz 55
T140 Logan Eakins Fort Myers 55
T146 Mu Sun Boynton Beach 49
T146 Juan Echeverri Windermere 49
148 Lee Poppell Tallahassee 43
T149 Frank Bellino Sarasota 33
T149 Rene Nicolas Delray Beach 33
T151 Alex Kim Port Saint Lucie 24
T151 Robbie Sulzer Tampa 24
T151 Nate Greenwalt Melbourne 24
T151 Francesco Abbonizio Miami 24
FSGA links and resources
© 2021 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top