Boys 13-15



Rank Name City Points
1 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden 2,805
2 James Hassell Vero Beach 1,904
3 Phillip Dunham Ponte Vedra Beach 1,757
4 Kelvin Hernandez Gurabo 1,643
5 Matvey Golovanov Boca Raton 1,610
6 Aaron Leach Windermere 1,565
7 Boyi (Barry) Zhang Lake Mary 1,560
8 Lance Hollingshead West Palm Beach 1,462
9 Tommy Tyler Venice 1,335
10 Alex Long Lakewood Ranch 1,213
11 Reggie Zhu Winter Garden 1,104
12 Jules Gentil Port Saint Lucie 1,102
13 Ibby Carrington Port Saint Lucie 973
14 Lev Grinberg Reunion 959
15 Eric Zhao Davenport 947
16 Beni Long Lakewood Ranch 856
17 Pavel Tsar North Palm Beach 684
18 Henry Robards Jacksonville 655
19 Ryan Zhao Davenport 618
20 Victor Herrera Doral 563
21 Ian Lentz Gainesville 555
22 Jake Ackerman Riverview 537
23 Carson Yonge Orlando 510
24 Conlin Bradshaw Brandon 467
25 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra 442
26 Brett Moore Hollywood 430
27 Jaxon Brown Lakewood Ranch 428
T28 Andre Zhu Kissimmee 400
T28 Jackson Runquist Atlantic Beach 400
T28 Cameron Rocha Ponte Vedra 400
31 Clipper Salmon Tampa 382
T32 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton 375
T32 Alexander Lymus Jacksonville 375
34 Ronav Benak Tampa 370
35 Carson Baez Windermere 356
36 Sam Brown Boca Raton 355
37 Jackson Kantowski Boca Raton 350
T38 Diego Azar Miami 330
T38 Asher Joseph Melbourne 330
40 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando 315
41 Palmer Haynes Orlando 310
42 Tyler Mawhinney Fleming Island 300
T43 Kaden Wrisner Orlando 283
T43 Connor McCann Tallahassee 283
45 Bryson Hughes St. Johns 280
T46 Lorenzo Rodriguez Miami 273
T46 Jaylen Abbas Pensacola 273
48 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale 263
49 Langting Tymon Sun Windermere 260
50 Nicolas Bencomo Sarasota 258
51 Colton Swartz Fleming Island 247
52 Ryan Lopez Pembroke Pines 235
53 Wilson Stringer Orlando 233
54 Parker Severs Lakewood Ranch 225
55 Jayden Brar Port Saint Lucie 222
56 Jessy Huebner Port Saint Lucie 200
57 Jizhou Tian Lake Mary 186
58 Langtai Tyrone Sun Windermere 162
59 Tyler Foegen Hobe Sound 161
60 Drew Jones Tallahassee 159
61 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville 151
62 Emile Lebrun Port Saint Lucie 150
63 Jiacheng Xu Winter Garden 148
64 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs 143
65 Enrique Mediato Diaz ChampionsGate 135
66 Jordan Brown Lakewood Ranch 133
T67 Qi (Steven) Liu Lake Mary 132
T67 Jimmy Yixin Wei Davenport 132
T69 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven 130
T69 Sahish Reddy Duluth 130
T69 Ricky Ruth Jacksonville 130
72 Preston Severs Lakewood Ranch 129
T73 Connor Hess Jacksonville 125
T73 Andrew Morgan Jacksonville 125
75 Tyler Chapman Palm Beach Gardens 123
76 Frank Kennedy Jupiter 120
77 Nicholas Pisarski Orlando 118
78 Jake Valentine Palm Beach Gardens 115
79 Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville 113
T80 Chris Forsythe Naples 106
T80 Jack Rosen Boca Raton 106
82 Nolan Harper Saint Augustine 103
T83 Nicco Salemi Davie 95
T83 Nathan Hillan Ocala 95
T85 Mason Howell Tallahassee 94
T85 Jackson Hiller Vero Beach 94
87 Pablo Del Rio Davenport 91
88 Vijay Kumar Windermere 90
89 Bradley Chill North Venice 87
90 Kirill Zubov ChampionsGate 80
91 Jack VanderSchuur Lutz 79
T92 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra 75
T92 Jack Hoffman Naples 75
T92 Corbin Scott Boca Raton 75
T92 Emmet Kuhlenkamp Fleming Island 75
96 Brandon Lohr Orlando 74
97 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary 70
T98 Lukas Wahlstrom Lakewood Ranch 65
T98 Ryan Houck Fleming Island 65
T100 Emilio Garcia Pembroke Pines 62
T100 Thaddeus Huainigg Palm Beach 62
102 Will Cooper Lakeland 60
103 Maxmilian Jelinek Port Saint Lucie 59
104 Matthew French Orange Park 53
105 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang Windermere 44
106 Eric Nguyen Pembroke Pines 43
T107 Diego Alvarez Perez Panama 42
T107 Cameron Baez Windermere 42
109 Mateo Desmond Pompano Beach 41
T110 Dallas Inch York 40
T110 Christian Figueredo Miami 40
T110 Anthony Rivera Saint Augustine 40
T113 Braxton Worley Ponte Vedra Beach 14
T113 Luke Urban Tallahassee 14
T113 Jamison Bryant Milton 14
FSGA links and resources
© 2021 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top