Boys 13-15 Junior Florida Cup North



Rank Name City Points
1 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden 4,529
2 Boyi (Barry) Zhang Lake Mary 3,360
3 Phillip Dunham Ponte Vedra Beach 3,205
4 Lev Grinberg Reunion 2,309
5 Aaron Leach Windermere 1,965
6 Ian Lentz Gainesville 1,892
7 Reggie Zhu Winter Garden 1,757
8 Colton Swartz Fleming Island 1,520
9 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach 1,260
10 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs 1,053
11 Eric Zhao Davenport 947
12 Henry Robards Jacksonville 935
13 Jaylen Abbas Pensacola 648
14 Ryan Zhao Davenport 618
15 Carson Baez Windermere 591
16 Carson Brewer Jacksonville 581
17 Langtai Tyrone Sun Windermere 554
18 Jake Ackerman Riverview 537
19 Conlin Bradshaw Brandon 509
20 Chase Carroll Jacksonville 471
21 Bryson Hughes St. Johns 455
22 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine 454
23 Langting Tymon Sun Windermere 450
24 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra 442
25 Carson Yonge Orlando 440
26 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando 410
T27 Andre Zhu Kissimmee 400
T27 Jackson Runquist Atlantic Beach 400
T27 Cameron Rocha Ponte Vedra 400
30 Clipper Salmon Tampa 382
31 Kaden Wrisner Orlando 377
32 Alexander Lymus Jacksonville 375
T33 Ronav Benak Tampa 370
T33 Asher Joseph Melbourne 370
35 Rayan Nabilzadeh Winter Garden 348
36 Jon Wang Melbourne 338
37 Palmer Haynes Orlando 310
38 Tyler Mawhinney Fleming Island 300
39 Connor McCann Tallahassee 283
40 Drew Jones Tallahassee 244
41 Jack Dunham Tarpon Springs 240
42 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven 230
43 Matthew French Orange Park 213
44 Jizhou Tian Lake Mary 186
45 Zhengyu Liu Winter Garden 175
46 Qi (Steven) Liu Lake Mary 173
47 Nicholas Pisarski Orlando 159
48 Thomas Zhang Lake Mary 153
49 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville 151
50 Jiacheng Xu Winter Garden 148
51 Nathan Hillan Ocala 146
52 Enrique Mediato Diaz ChampionsGate 135
53 Jimmy Yixin Wei Davenport 132
54 Ricky Ruth Jacksonville 130
55 Emmet Kuhlenkamp Fleming Island 126
T56 Connor Hess Jacksonville 125
T56 Andrew Morgan Jacksonville 125
T58 Taylor Bell Tallahassee 123
T58 Braydon Moye Niceville 123
60 Jack VanderSchuur Lutz 121
61 Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville 113
62 Nolan Harper Saint Augustine 103
T63 Mason Howell Tallahassee 94
T63 Jackson Rohner Tampa 94
65 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary 93
66 Pablo Del Rio Davenport 91
67 Vijay Kumar Windermere 90
68 Danny Erickson Ponte Vedra Beach 88
69 Kirill Zubov ChampionsGate 80
T70 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra 75
T70 Ethan Breth Maitland 75
72 Brandon Lohr Orlando 74
T73 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary 70
T73 AJ Doss Niceville 70
75 Ryan Houck Fleming Island 65
76 Will Cooper Lakeland 60
T77 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary 44
T77 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang Windermere 44
T77 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel 44
T80 Jacob Huebner Longwood 42
T80 Cameron Baez Windermere 42
82 Anthony Rivera Saint Augustine 40
T83 Braxton Worley Ponte Vedra Beach 14
T83 Luke Urban Tallahassee 14
FSGA links and resources
© 2021 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top