Lake Jovita G & CC - North Course *FULL*
8/29/2024
Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club, Dade City, FL
Player |
City, State |
Entry Status |
Alter, Kelly |
Trinity, FL |
Entered |
Anderson, Scott |
Winter Haven, FL |
Withdrawn |
Barker, Jim |
Palmetto, FL |
Entered |
Barry, Michael |
Beverly Hills, FL |
Entered |
Bender, William |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
Withdrawn |
Benegoss, Frank |
Brooksville, FL |
Entered |
Blackburn, Robert A |
The Villages, FL |
Entered |
Blakely, Raymond V. |
San Antonio, FL |
Entered |
Bonilla, Margarita |
Trinity, FL |
Entered |
Botts, Robert |
Riverview, FL |
Entered |
Boucher, Reggie |
Spring Hill , FL |
Entered |
Brannon, Donald |
Saint Petersburg, FL |
Entered |
Browman, Bruce |
Inverness, FL |
Entered |
Buchholz, Alexander |
Bradenton, FL |
Entered |
Buffington, Gary |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Carlson, Scott |
Oldsmar, FL |
Entered |
Casale, Lawrence |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Cassin, John |
Hernando, FL |
Entered |
Christensen, John |
Wesley Chapel, FL |
Entered |
Cline, Richard |
Largo, FL |
Entered |
Comer, Roger |
Dade City, FL |
Alternate |
Coughanour, Paul |
Spring Hill , FL |
Withdrawn |
Crabbe, Callix |
Valrico, FL |
Withdrawn |
Denaro, Robert |
Inverness , FL |
Alternate |
DePace, Joseph |
Spring Hill, FL |
Entered |
Dixon, Randy |
The Villages, FL |
Entered |
Doonan, Casey |
Dade City, FL |
Alternate |
Dull, Robert |
New port richey , FL |
Entered |
Durant, Steven |
Brandon, FL |
Entered |
Egan, Richard |
Odessa, FL |
Entered |
Eldridge, David |
Seminole, FL |
Entered |
Ellis, Parker |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Figgins, Desmond |
Lithia , FL |
Entered |
Forman, Mitch |
wesley chapel, FL |
Entered |
Fox, Geoffrey |
Tierra Verde, FL |
Entered |
Fries, George |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Gariepy, William |
Brooksville, FL |
Entered |
Garrett, James |
Weeki Wachee, FL |
Entered |
Gillan, Drew |
Winter Haven, FL |
Entered |
Gleason, Jack |
Odessa, FL |
Entered |
Goslin, Christopher |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Graves, Robert |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Hammons, James |
Port Orange, FL |
Withdrawn |
Hanenberger, Mark |
Hernando, FL |
Alternate |
Hauser, Charles |
Orlando, FL |
Alternate |
He, Sunny |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Hensley, Judith |
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL |
Alternate |
Hewlett, Kevin |
Odessa, FL |
Entered |
Hildner, Larry |
Davenport, FL |
Entered |
Hoelle, Tim |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
Entered |
Hyatt, Margaret |
New Port Richey, FL |
Entered |
Hyatt, Rick |
New Port Richey, FL |
Entered |
Johnson, Oz |
Leesburg, FL |
Entered |
Jones, Richard |
Wesley Chapel, FL |
Entered |
Jones, Robert |
Hernando, FL |
Entered |
Kienast, Reimund |
Valrico, FL |
Entered |
Kilgore, Bobby |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Kinney, Linda |
Trinity, FL |
Entered |
Knight, Larry |
Dade City, FL |
Entered |
Levesque, Kenneth |
Ellenton, FL |
Alternate |
Lewis, Gordon |
Summerfield, FL |
Entered |
Lewis, Janet |
Summerfield, FL |
Entered |
Lewis, Rod |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Likely, Michael |
Eustis, FL |
Alternate |
Lopez, Jaime |
Brandon, FL |
Withdrawn |
Lopez, Santiago |
Orlando, FL |
Entered |
Lovely, Cheryl |
Palm Harbor, FL |
Alternate |
Lozada, Rommel |
Lutz, FL |
Entered |
Lupatin, Mike |
Valrico, FL |
Entered |
Matiyak, Ryan |
Tampa , FL |
Entered |
McCormack, William |
Spring Hill, FL |
Alternate |
McTigue, James |
San Antonio, FL |
Entered |
Mitsakos, Nicholas |
Winter Haven, FL |
Entered |
Moore, John |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Morgan, Dennis |
Wesley Chapel, FL |
Entered |
Morgan, Lynne |
Wesley Chapel, FL |
Entered |
Myong, Intae |
Dade City, FL |
Entered |
Navin, Don |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Noce, Mark |
Kissimmee, FL |
Entered |
Norka, David |
Winter Haven, FL |
Entered |
Peaslee, Devon |
Saint Petersburg, FL |
Entered |
Perez, Dan |
Riverview, FL |
Alternate |
Phillips, Jim |
North Brandon, FL |
Entered |
Piskos, Jon |
The Villages, FL |
Entered |
Powell, Richard |
Saint Petersburg, FL |
Entered |
Powers, Tom |
Bradenton, FL |
Entered |
Rainwater, Theresa |
Haines City, FL |
Entered |
Rainwater, Thomas |
Haines City , FL |
Entered |
Roberts, Michael |
Tampa, FL |
Alternate |
Roberts, Richard |
Tampa, FL |
Alternate |
Ross, Arthur |
Ruskin, FL |
Entered |
Rummel, Rick |
Seminole, FL |
Entered |
Sasser, Jason |
Dade City, FL |
Entered |
Sasso, Tony |
TAMPA, FL |
Alternate |
Savinetti, Louis |
Land o lakes , FL |
Entered |
Shinn, Marc |
Lady Lake , FL |
Alternate |
Silinsky, Ron |
Spring Hill, FL |
Entered |
Sipple, Edward |
San Antonio, FL |
Entered |
Smith, BK |
Odessa, FL |
Entered |
Smith, Dave |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Smith, Gregory |
Palm Harbor, FL |
Entered |
Smith, Matthew |
Saint Petersburg, FL |
Entered |
Spicola, Russell |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Strand, Robert |
Spring Hill, FL |
Entered |
Straughn, Steve |
The Villages, FL |
Withdrawn |
Szekeres, Joe |
Bradenton, FL |
Entered |
Tessmer, Rob |
Inverness, FL |
Entered |
Thomas, Bobby |
Tampa, FL |
Withdrawn |
Turney, Joe |
Clermont, FL |
Entered |
Tuske, Jeff |
Leesburg, FL |
Entered |
Tutka, Chris |
Citrus Hills, FL |
Entered |
Twombly, Dave |
Parrish, FL |
Alternate |
Vaughn, Allison |
San Antonio, FL |
Entered |
Vazquez, Daniel |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Victorine, Arne |
Palm Harbor, FL |
Entered |
Walach, Chas |
Spring Hill, FL |
Entered |
Walker, Anthony |
Tampa, FL |
Entered |
Walton, Roy |
Winter Haven , FL |
Entered |
Wilde, Jeff |
Seffner, FL |
Withdrawn |
Wrzesien, Alan |
Belleview, FL |
Entered |
Yerrick, Olga |
Weeki Wachee, FL |
Entered |