Fox Hollow Golf Club, Trinity, FL
Wednesday, May 7, 2014
Carlos Sainz, Elgin, IL - 65 - Medalist
Dustin Dingus (a), Palm Harbor, FL - 67- Qualified
Hugo Leon, Chile - 68 - Qualified
Jimmy Stanger (a), Tampa, FL - 68 - Qualified
Andy Pope, Orlando, FL - 68 - First Alternate
Byron Smith, Palm Springs - 68 - Second Alternate
Danny Walker (a), Bradenton, FL - 68
Andrew Johnson, Orlando, FL - 69
Horacio Leon, Chile - 70
Matt Solis, Bettendorf, IA - 70
Paul Ferrier, Scotland - 70
Terry O'Brien, Land O' Lakes, FL - 70
Doug Letson, Tampa, FL - 71
Hampton Ballard, Bradenton, FL - 71
Kelly Murray, Palm Harbor, FL - 71
Mark Blakefield, Maysville, KY - 71
Austin Hughes, Altamonte Springs, FL - 72
Benjamin Piehl, Palm Harbor, FL - 72
Jack Hinton (a), Tampa, FL - 72
Matt Picanso, Bakersfield, CA - 72
Anthony Martire, Orlando, NJ - 73
John Coultas (a), Valrico, FL - 73
Michael Kartrude, Royal Palm Beach, FL - 73
Robert Rohanna, Naples, FL - 73
Ryan Corbin, Canada - 73
Trenton Harris (a), Auburndale, FL - 73
Chris Kennedy, Sarasota, FL - 74
Glenn Gabriel, Weeki Wachee, FL - 74
Jason Burstyn, Miami, FL - 74
Jonathan Mansfield, Clearwater, FL - 74
Matt Cote (a), Palm Harbor, FL - 74
Immu Korvenmaa, Finland - 75
Jeff Bors, Chardon, OH - 75
Justin Schlau, Trinity, FL - 75
Olafur Loftsson, Iceland - 75
Aaron Sherry, Fort Myers, FL - 76
Andrew Macpherson, Canada - 76
Austin Padova (a), Hudson, FL - 76
Dylan Strout (a), New Port Richey, FL - 76
Keenan Baldwin (a), Tampa, FL - 76
Kristoffer Shane (a), Ruskin, FL - 76
Matt Carroll, Orlando, FL - 76
Zachary Walters, Clearwater, FL - 76
Jake Kevorkian (a), Clearwater, FL - 77
Lance Gillett, Tampa, FL - 77
Lance Williams, Tallahassee, FL - 77
Matt Gendron (a), Lakeland, FL - 77
Mike Spinger (a), Trinity, FL - 77
Oliver Gilmartin, Switzerland - 77
Richard Kerper (a), Safety Harbor, FL - 77
Sam Komar, Tampa, FL - 77
Tony Piccolo, England - 77
William Stokes (a), Oldsmar, FL - 77
Matthew Pope (a), Tampa, FL - 78
William Copeland, New Port Richey, FL - 78
William Robbins, Waverly, OH - 78
Bill Castleman (a), Oldsmar, FL - 79
Matthew Hill, Bradenton, FL - 79
Tom Decaprio, Tampa, FL - 79
Hagan Risner (a), Garden City, MI - 80
J M Berbert, Palm Harbor, FL - 80
James Sheffield, Tampa, FL - 80
Jan-Michael Norman, Panama - 80
Michael Yaeger (a), Las Vegas, NV - 80
Robert Smith (a), Altamonte Springs, FL - 80
Tyler Dierwechter (a), Oldsmar, FL - 80
Daren Johnson, Tampa, FL - 81
Gregory Drummonds, Groveland, FL - 81
Blake Biggs (a), Peoria, IL - 82
Dalton Dishman, Tampa, FL - 83
Eric Blanchard, Clearwater, FL - 83
Jantzen Vargas, Tampa, FL - 83
Andrew Rilling, Clearwater, FL - 84
John Arnette, Jacksonville Beach, FL - 84
Lee Pitt, Dalzell, SC - 84
Jacob Arnett (a), Hernando Beach, FL - 85
Scott Cameron Ross, Palm Harbor, FL - 85
Joseph Brunson (a), Tampa, FL - 94
Alex Fernandez, Miami Shores, FL - WD
Ivan Isom, Jacksonville, FL - NC
Matthew Faust, Hudson, FL - NC
Seiya Liu (a), Beverly Hills, CA - WD
Si Woo Kim, Republic of Korea - NS